1 |
|
20.08., 12.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FC Union Berlin |
- |
FSV Bentwisch |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
26.08., 12.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
03.09., 12.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Babelsberg 03 |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
4 |
|
09.09., 12.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
1. FC Union Berlin |
- |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
|
1 |
: |
5 |
|
|
5 |
|
17.09., 12.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin |
|
3 |
: |
6 |
|
|
6 |
|
23.09., 12.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
1. FC Union Berlin |
- |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
01.10., 12.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin |
|
5 |
: |
3 |
|
|
8 |
|
14.10., 11.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
1. FC Union Berlin |
- |
FC Eintracht Schwerin |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
9 |
|
29.10., 12.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FV Dresden-Nord |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
10 |
|
04.11., 12.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
1. FC Union Berlin |
- |
1. FC Magdeburg |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
11 |
|
12.11., 12.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
25.11., 12.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
1. FC Union Berlin |
- |
1. FC Dynamo Dresden |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
13 |
|
03.12., 12.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Hallescher FC |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
14 |
|
18.11., 11.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FSV Bentwisch |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
15 |
|
24.02., 12.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
1. FC Union Berlin |
- |
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
16 |
|
04.03., 12.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FC Union Berlin |
- |
SV Babelsberg 03 |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
17.03., 12.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
18 |
|
25.03., 12.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FC Union Berlin |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
19 |
|
01.04., 12.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
20 |
|
14.04., 12.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
1. FC Union Berlin |
- |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
21 |
|
22.04., 12.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Eintracht Schwerin |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin |
|
1 |
: |
5 |
|
|
22 |
|
29.04., 12.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FC Union Berlin |
- |
FV Dresden-Nord |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
23 |
|
12.05., 12.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
1. FC Magdeburg |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin |
|
4 |
: |
3 |
|
|
24 |
|
20.05., 12.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FC Union Berlin |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
|
8 |
: |
2 |
|
|
25 |
|
03.06., 12.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FC Dynamo Dresden |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
26 |
|
10.06., 12.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FC Union Berlin |
- |
Hallescher FC |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|