1 |
|
11.08., 15.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
VfL Wolfsburg |
- |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
18.08., 15.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
25.08., 15.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
Hertha BSC |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
01.09., 15.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
MSV Duisburg |
- |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
5 |
|
15.09., 15.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
FC Hansa Rostock |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
6 |
|
22.09., 15.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Schalke 04 |
- |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
7 |
|
26.09., 20.00 Uhr (Mi.) |
|
DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
Hannover 96 |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
8 |
|
29.09., 15.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Werder Bremen |
- |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
|
8 |
: |
1 |
|
|
9 |
|
06.10., 15.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
Hamburger SV |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
10 |
|
21.10., 17.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Karlsruher SC |
- |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
27.10., 15.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
FC Energie Cottbus |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
03.11., 15.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
- |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
13 |
|
11.11., 17.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
1. FC Nürnberg |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
14 |
|
24.11., 15.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
VfL Bochum |
- |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
15 |
|
02.12., 17.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
FC Bayern München |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
16 |
|
07.12., 20.30 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
Borussia Dortmund |
- |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
|
6 |
: |
1 |
|
|
17 |
|
15.12., 15.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
VfB Stuttgart |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
18 |
|
02.02., 15.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
VfL Wolfsburg |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
19 |
|
08.02., 20.30 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
Eintracht Frankfurt |
- |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
20 |
|
16.02., 15.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Hertha BSC |
- |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
21 |
|
23.02., 15.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
MSV Duisburg |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
22 |
|
01.03., 15.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Hansa Rostock |
- |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
23 |
|
08.03., 15.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
FC Schalke 04 |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
24 |
|
15.03., 15.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Hannover 96 |
- |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
25 |
|
23.03., 17.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
SV Werder Bremen |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
26 |
|
29.03., 15.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Hamburger SV |
- |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
27 |
|
05.04., 15.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
Karlsruher SC |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
28 |
|
12.04., 15.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Energie Cottbus |
- |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
29 |
|
16.04., 20.00 Uhr (Mi.) |
|
DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
30 |
|
26.04., 15.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
1. FC Nürnberg |
- |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
31 |
|
03.05., 15.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
VfL Bochum |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
32 |
|
07.05., 20.00 Uhr (Mi.) |
|
FC Bayern München |
- |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
33 |
|
10.05., 15.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
Borussia Dortmund |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
34 |
|
17.05., 15.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
VfB Stuttgart |
- |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|