1 |
|
12.08., 14.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
SFC Stern 1900 |
- |
Reinickendorfer Füchse |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
16.08., 18.30 Uhr (Do.) |
|
SV Tasmania 73 |
- |
SFC Stern 1900 |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
19.08., 14.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
SFC Stern 1900 |
- |
SC Charlottenburg |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
4 |
|
26.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
- |
SFC Stern 1900 |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
02.09., 14.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
SFC Stern 1900 |
- |
BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
6 |
|
16.09., 14.15 Uhr (So.) |
|
Lichtenrader BC 25 |
- |
SFC Stern 1900 |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
23.09., 14.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
SFC Stern 1900 |
- |
1. FC Union Berlin II |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
8 |
|
30.09., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf |
- |
SFC Stern 1900 |
|
0 |
: |
5 |
|
|
9 |
|
07.10., 14.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
SFC Stern 1900 |
- |
Lichtenberg 47 |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
10 |
|
14.10., 14.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
SFC Stern 1900 |
- |
TuS Makkabi |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
11 |
|
21.10., 10.45 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Spandau 06 |
- |
SFC Stern 1900 |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
28.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SFC Stern 1900 |
- |
FC Nordost Berlin |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
13 |
|
04.11., 14.15 Uhr (So.) |
|
BFC Viktoria 89 |
- |
SFC Stern 1900 |
|
6 |
: |
1 |
|
|
14 |
|
18.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Berliner SC |
- |
SFC Stern 1900 |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
15 |
|
25.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
VfB Hermsdorf |
- |
SFC Stern 1900 |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
16 |
|
02.12., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SFC Stern 1900 |
- |
Köpenicker SC |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
08.12., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Adlershofer BC 08 |
- |
SFC Stern 1900 |
|
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
18 |
|
03.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SFC Stern 1900 |
- |
SV Tasmania 73 |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
19 |
|
10.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SC Charlottenburg |
- |
SFC Stern 1900 |
|
4 |
: |
3 |
|
|
20 |
|
17.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SFC Stern 1900 |
- |
Adlershofer BC 08 |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
21 |
|
24.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SFC Stern 1900 |
- |
Lichtenrader BC 25 |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
22 |
|
02.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FC Union Berlin II |
- |
SFC Stern 1900 |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
23 |
|
09.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SFC Stern 1900 |
- |
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
24 |
|
16.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SFC Stern 1900 |
- |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
25 |
|
30.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Köpenicker SC |
- |
SFC Stern 1900 |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
26 |
|
05.04., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Lichtenberg 47 |
- |
SFC Stern 1900 |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
27 |
|
13.04., 14.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
SFC Stern 1900 |
- |
FC Spandau 06 |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
28 |
|
20.04., 15.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Nordost Berlin |
- |
SFC Stern 1900 |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
29 |
|
27.04., 14.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
SFC Stern 1900 |
- |
BFC Viktoria 89 |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
30 |
|
04.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker |
- |
SFC Stern 1900 |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
31 |
|
16.04., 18.00 Uhr (Mi.) |
|
Reinickendorfer Füchse |
- |
SFC Stern 1900 |
|
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
32 |
|
18.05., 14.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
SFC Stern 1900 |
- |
VfB Hermsdorf |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
33 |
|
25.05., 12.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
TuS Makkabi |
- |
SFC Stern 1900 |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
34 |
|
01.06., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SFC Stern 1900 |
- |
Berliner SC |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|