1 |
|
09.09., 13.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FC Gera 03 |
- |
1. FFV Erfurt |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
16.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
LFC 1892 Berlin |
- |
1. FC Gera 03 |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
23.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FC Gera 03 |
- |
Adlershofer BC 08 |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
4 |
|
30.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FC Lübars |
- |
1. FC Gera 03 |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
5 |
|
07.10., 11.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FC Gera 03 |
- |
Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf |
|
1 |
: |
5 |
|
|
6 |
|
14.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Hallescher FC |
- |
1. FC Gera 03 |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
7 |
|
21.10., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FC Gera 03 |
- |
SV Hafen Rostock |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
8 |
|
28.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FF USV Jena II |
- |
1. FC Gera 03 |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
9 |
|
04.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Magdeburger FFC |
- |
1. FC Gera 03 |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
10 |
|
11.11., 11.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FC Gera 03 |
- |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
11 |
|
18.11., 13.30 Uhr (So.) |
|
BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln |
- |
1. FC Gera 03 |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
02.12., 13.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FFV Erfurt |
- |
1. FC Gera 03 |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
13 |
|
02.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FC Gera 03 |
- |
LFC 1892 Berlin |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
14 |
|
09.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Adlershofer BC 08 |
- |
1. FC Gera 03 |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
15 |
|
30.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FC Gera 03 |
- |
1. FC Lübars |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
16 |
|
06.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf |
- |
1. FC Gera 03 |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
13.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FC Gera 03 |
- |
Hallescher FC |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
18 |
|
20.04., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Hafen Rostock |
- |
1. FC Gera 03 |
|
1 |
: |
5 |
|
|
19 |
|
27.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FC Gera 03 |
- |
FF USV Jena II |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
20 |
|
12.05., 14.00 Uhr (Mo.) |
|
1. FC Gera 03 |
- |
Magdeburger FFC |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
21 |
|
18.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
- |
1. FC Gera 03 |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
22 |
|
25.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FC Gera 03 |
- |
BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|