1 |
|
16.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FSV Union Fürstenwalde |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Lübben |
|
4 |
: |
4 |
|
|
2 |
|
23.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Lübben |
- |
OFC Eintracht 1901 |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
30.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
BSV Guben-Nord |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Lübben |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
4 |
|
13.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Lübben |
- |
FFC Viktoria 91 |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
5 |
|
19.09., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Lübben |
- |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
6 |
|
27.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Lübben |
- |
SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
04.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Lübben |
- |
FV Motor Eberswalde |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
8 |
|
18.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Lübben |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
9 |
|
25.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Lübben |
- |
TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
10 |
|
01.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Strausberg |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Lübben |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
11 |
|
08.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Lübben |
- |
Prignitzer Kuckuck Kickers |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
15.11., 13.30 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Altlüdersdorf |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Lübben |
|
7 |
: |
0 |
|
|
13 |
|
22.11., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Lübben |
- |
EFC Stahl |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
14 |
|
29.11., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Lübben |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
15 |
|
06.12., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Lübben |
- |
FC Schwedt 02 |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
16 |
|
30.04., 19.30 Uhr (Do.) |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Lübben |
- |
FSV Union Fürstenwalde |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
28.02., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
OFC Eintracht 1901 |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Lübben |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
18 |
|
07.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Lübben |
- |
BSV Guben-Nord |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
19 |
|
14.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FFC Viktoria 91 |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Lübben |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
20 |
|
20.03., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Lübben |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
21 |
|
28.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Lübben |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
04.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FV Motor Eberswalde |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Lübben |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
23 |
|
18.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Lübben |
- |
SV Babelsberg 03 II |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
24 |
|
25.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Lübben |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
25 |
|
02.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Lübben |
- |
FC Strausberg |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
26 |
|
09.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
Prignitzer Kuckuck Kickers |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Lübben |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
27 |
|
16.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Lübben |
- |
SV Altlüdersdorf |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
28 |
|
23.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
EFC Stahl |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Lübben |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
29 |
|
06.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Lübben |
- |
SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
30 |
|
13.06., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FC Schwedt 02 |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Lübben |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|