1 |
|
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
- |
Potsdamer Sport-Union 04 |
|
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
2 |
|
SV Babelsberg 03 III |
- |
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
- |
FSV Babelsberg 74 |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
4 |
|
Fortuna Babelsberg II |
- |
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
|
5 |
: |
3 |
|
|
5 |
|
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
6 |
|
SG Blau-Weiß Pessin |
- |
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
7 |
|
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
- |
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug III |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
8 |
|
TSV Perwenitz 1950 |
- |
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
9 |
|
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
- |
FSV 1995 Ketzin/Falkenrehde |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
10 |
|
RSV Eintracht 49 Teltow |
- |
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
- |
SG Saarmund |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
12 |
|
SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz |
- |
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
13 |
|
TSV Paulinenaue/Hertefeld |
- |
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
14 |
|
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
- |
SG Bornim |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
15 |
|
Potsdamer Kickers 94 II |
- |
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
16 |
|
Potsdamer Sport-Union 04 |
- |
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
|
6 |
: |
1 |
|
|
17 |
|
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
- |
SV Babelsberg 03 III |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
18 |
|
FSV Babelsberg 74 |
- |
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
19 |
|
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
- |
Fortuna Babelsberg II |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
20 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang |
- |
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
21 |
|
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
- |
SG Blau-Weiß Pessin |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
22 |
|
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug III |
- |
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
23 |
|
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
- |
TSV Perwenitz 1950 |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
24 |
|
FSV 1995 Ketzin/Falkenrehde |
- |
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
- |
RSV Eintracht 49 Teltow |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
26 |
|
SG Saarmund |
- |
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
27 |
|
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
- |
SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
28 |
|
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
- |
TSV Paulinenaue/Hertefeld |
|
6 |
: |
3 |
|
|
29 |
|
SG Bornim |
- |
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
30 |
|
SG Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke |
- |
Potsdamer Kickers 94 II |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|