1 |
|
SV Garz-Hoppenrade |
- |
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II |
- |
Pritzwalker FHV 03 |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 II |
- |
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II |
|
4 |
: |
3 |
|
|
4 |
|
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II |
- |
SV Eiche 05 Weisen |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
5 |
|
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II |
- |
TSV Chemie Premnitz |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
6 |
|
SG Eintracht Friesack |
- |
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II |
|
3 |
: |
6 |
|
|
7 |
|
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II |
- |
FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
8 |
|
SV Blau-Weiß Dannenwalde |
- |
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
9 |
|
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II |
- |
SV Rot-Weiß Kyritz |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
10 |
|
SSV Einheit Perleberg |
- |
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II |
|
0 |
: |
7 |
|
|
11 |
|
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II |
- |
Lindower SV Grün-Weiß |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
FSV 1950 Wachow/Tremmen |
- |
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
13 |
|
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II |
- |
Schönwalder SV 53 |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
14 |
|
SV Eintracht Alt Ruppin |
- |
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
15 |
|
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II |
- |
FC Rot-Weiß Nennhausen |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
16 |
|
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II |
- |
SV Garz-Hoppenrade |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
Pritzwalker FHV 03 |
- |
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
18 |
|
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II |
- |
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 II |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
19 |
|
SV Eiche 05 Weisen |
- |
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II |
|
2 |
: |
5 |
|
|
20 |
|
TSV Chemie Premnitz |
- |
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
21 |
|
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II |
- |
SG Eintracht Friesack |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
22 |
|
FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 |
- |
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
23 |
|
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II |
- |
SV Blau-Weiß Dannenwalde |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
24 |
|
SV Rot-Weiß Kyritz |
- |
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
25 |
|
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II |
- |
SSV Einheit Perleberg |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
26 |
|
Lindower SV Grün-Weiß |
- |
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II |
|
5 |
: |
4 |
|
|
27 |
|
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II |
- |
FSV 1950 Wachow/Tremmen |
|
6 |
: |
4 |
|
|
28 |
|
Schönwalder SV 53 |
- |
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
29 |
|
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II |
- |
SV Eintracht Alt Ruppin |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
30 |
|
FC Rot-Weiß Nennhausen |
- |
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II |
|
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|