1 |
|
14.08., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FFC Heike Rheine |
- |
Hamburger SV |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
21.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Hamburger SV |
- |
FFC Brauweiler-Pulheim |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
3 |
|
28.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam |
- |
Hamburger SV |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
4 |
|
11.09., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Hamburger SV |
- |
SC Freiburg |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
5 |
|
18.12., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FFC Frankfurt |
- |
Hamburger SV |
|
9 |
: |
0 |
|
|
6 |
|
09.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Hamburger SV |
- |
SC 07 Bad Neuenahr |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
23.10., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Bayern München |
- |
Hamburger SV |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
8 |
|
30.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Hamburger SV |
- |
VfL Sindelfingen |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
9 |
|
13.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SG Essen-Schönebeck 19/68 |
- |
Hamburger SV |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
10 |
|
19.02., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FCR 2001 Duisburg |
- |
Hamburger SV |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
11.12., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Hamburger SV |
- |
FSV Frankfurt |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
26.02., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Hamburger SV |
- |
FFC Heike Rheine |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
13 |
|
05.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FFC Brauweiler-Pulheim |
- |
Hamburger SV |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
14 |
|
17.05., 18.00 Uhr (Mi.) |
|
Hamburger SV |
- |
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
15 |
|
02.04., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SC Freiburg |
- |
Hamburger SV |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
16 |
|
09.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Hamburger SV |
- |
1. FFC Frankfurt |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
17 |
|
17.04., 14.00 Uhr (Mo.) |
|
SC 07 Bad Neuenahr |
- |
Hamburger SV |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
18 |
|
23.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Hamburger SV |
- |
FC Bayern München |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
19 |
|
07.05., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
VfL Sindelfingen |
- |
Hamburger SV |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
20 |
|
14.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Hamburger SV |
- |
SG Essen-Schönebeck 19/68 |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
21 |
|
25.05., 14.00 Uhr (Do.) |
|
Hamburger SV |
- |
FCR 2001 Duisburg |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
22 |
|
05.06., 14.00 Uhr (Mo.) |
|
FSV Frankfurt |
- |
Hamburger SV |
|
0 |
: |
9 |
|
|
|