1 |
|
06.08., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
KSV Hessen Kassel |
- |
SC Freiburg II |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
14.08., 18.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Bayern Alzenau |
- |
KSV Hessen Kassel |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
20.08., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
KSV Hessen Kassel |
- |
FSV Frankfurt II |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
4 |
|
28.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Eintracht Frankfurt II |
- |
KSV Hessen Kassel |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
5 |
|
03.09., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
KSV Hessen Kassel |
- |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
6 |
|
07.09., 19.00 Uhr (Mi.) |
|
TSV 1860 München II |
- |
KSV Hessen Kassel |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
10.09., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
KSV Hessen Kassel |
- |
1899 Hoffenheim II |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
8 |
|
17.09., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
VfR Wormatia Worms |
- |
KSV Hessen Kassel |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
9 |
|
23.09., 19.30 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
FC Memmingen |
- |
KSV Hessen Kassel |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
10 |
|
30.09., 19.30 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
KSV Hessen Kassel |
- |
SC Pfullendorf |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
05.10., 19.00 Uhr (Mi.) |
|
FC Ingolstadt 04 II |
- |
KSV Hessen Kassel |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
08.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
KSV Hessen Kassel |
- |
Stuttgarter Kickers |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
13 |
|
15.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
1. FC Nürnberg II |
- |
KSV Hessen Kassel |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
14 |
|
21.10., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
KSV Hessen Kassel |
- |
FC Bayern München II |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
15 |
|
01.11., 15.00 Uhr (Di.) |
|
Karlsruher SC II |
- |
KSV Hessen Kassel |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
16 |
|
05.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
KSV Hessen Kassel |
- |
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
11.11., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach |
- |
KSV Hessen Kassel |
|
6 |
: |
1 |
|
|
18 |
|
20.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SC Freiburg II |
- |
KSV Hessen Kassel |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
19 |
|
26.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
KSV Hessen Kassel |
- |
FC Bayern Alzenau |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
20 |
|
03.12., 13.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
FSV Frankfurt II |
- |
KSV Hessen Kassel |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
21 |
|
10.12., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
KSV Hessen Kassel |
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt II |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
22 |
|
03.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II |
- |
KSV Hessen Kassel |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
23 |
|
10.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
KSV Hessen Kassel |
- |
TSV 1860 München II |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
24 |
|
17.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
1899 Hoffenheim II |
- |
KSV Hessen Kassel |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
24.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.) |
|
KSV Hessen Kassel |
- |
VfR Wormatia Worms |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
26 |
|
30.03., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
KSV Hessen Kassel |
- |
FC Memmingen |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
27 |
|
05.04., 19.00 Uhr (Do.) |
|
SC Pfullendorf |
- |
KSV Hessen Kassel |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
28 |
|
11.04., 18.00 Uhr (Mi.) |
|
KSV Hessen Kassel |
- |
FC Ingolstadt 04 II |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
29 |
|
15.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Stuttgarter Kickers |
- |
KSV Hessen Kassel |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
30 |
|
20.04., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
KSV Hessen Kassel |
- |
1. FC Nürnberg II |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
31 |
|
29.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Bayern München II |
- |
KSV Hessen Kassel |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
32 |
|
04.05., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.) |
|
KSV Hessen Kassel |
- |
Karlsruher SC II |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
33 |
|
13.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 |
- |
KSV Hessen Kassel |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
34 |
|
17.05., 15.00 Uhr (Do.) |
|
KSV Hessen Kassel |
- |
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|