| 1. Runde vom 02.09.2008 bis 02.09.2008 |
|
02.09., 14.00 Uhr Di. | | Torgelower SV Greif II | - | FC Insel Usedom | |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
02.09., 14.00 Uhr Di. | | SG Motor Neptun Rostock | - | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
02.09., 14.00 Uhr Di. | | VFC Anklam | - | TSG Neustrleitz II | |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
n.V. |
|
|
02.09., 14.00 Uhr Di. | | Mecklenburger SV | - | SV Bad Kleinen | |
6 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
02.09., 15.00 Uhr Di. | | SpVgg Cambs-Leezen Traktor | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
02.09., 15.00 Uhr Di. | | TSG Neustrelitz | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
02.09., 15.00 Uhr Di. | | Sievershäger SV 1950 | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
02.09., 15.00 Uhr Di. | | SV Waren 09 | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
02.09., 15.00 Uhr Di. | | SV Warnemünde Fußball | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
02.09., 15.00 Uhr Di. | | TSV Bützow 1952 | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
02.09., 15.00 Uhr Di. | | VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
02.09., 15.00 Uhr Di. | | VfL Grün-Gold Güstrow | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
02.09., 15.00 Uhr Di. | | SV Rot-Weiß Trinwillershagen | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
02.09., 15.00 Uhr Di. | | VfL Bergen 94 | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
02.09., 15.00 Uhr Di. | | VSG Weitenhagen | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
02.09., 15.00 Uhr Di. | | TSV Graal-Müritz 1926 | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
02.09., 15.00 Uhr Di. | | Torgelower SV Greif | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
02.09., 15.00 Uhr Di. | | TSV Friedland 1814 | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
02.09., 15.00 Uhr Di. | | SG Dynamo Schwerin | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
02.09., 15.00 Uhr Di. | | FC Schönberg 95 | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
02.09., 15.00 Uhr Di. | | FC Pommern Stralsund | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
02.09., 15.00 Uhr Di. | | FC Vorwärts Drögeheide | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
02.09., 15.00 Uhr Di. | | FSV 1919 Malchin | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
02.09., 15.00 Uhr Di. | | FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
02.09., 15.00 Uhr Di. | | FSV Bentwisch | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
02.09., 15.00 Uhr Di. | | 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 II | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
02.09., 15.00 Uhr Di. | | FC Eintracht Schwerin | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
02.09., 15.00 Uhr Di. | | 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
02.09., 15.00 Uhr Di. | | TSG Neustrleitz II | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
02.09., 15.00 Uhr Di. | | 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 II | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
02.09., 15.00 Uhr Di. | | FC Anker Wismar | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
02.09., 15.00 Uhr Di. | | FC Einheit Strasburg | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
02.09., 15.00 Uhr Di. | | FSV Kühlungsborn | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
02.09., 15.00 Uhr Di. | | Greifswalder SV 04 | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
02.09., 15.00 Uhr Di. | | Penkuner SV Rot-Weiß | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
02.09., 15.00 Uhr Di. | | Pasewalker FV | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
02.09., 15.00 Uhr Di. | | Rostocker Fußball-Club 1895 | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
02.09., 15.00 Uhr Di. | | SC AWO Hagenow 96 | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
02.09., 15.00 Uhr Di. | | SV Blau-Weiß Polz | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
02.09., 15.00 Uhr Di. | | SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
02.09., 15.00 Uhr Di. | | Malchower SV 90 | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
02.09., 15.00 Uhr Di. | | MSV Pampow | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
02.09., 15.00 Uhr Di. | | Grevesmühlener FC | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
02.09., 15.00 Uhr Di. | | Greifswalder SV 04 II | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
02.09., 15.00 Uhr Di. | | Grimmener SV | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
02.09., 15.00 Uhr Di. | | Kröpeliner SV 47 | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
02.09., 15.00 Uhr Di. | | Lübzer SV | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
02.09., 15.00 Uhr Di. | | SV Pastow | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
|