| 1. Runde vom 15.08.2008 bis 17.08.2008 |
|
15.08., 18.15 Uhr Fr. | | Oscherslebener SC 1990 | - | TSV Askania Bernburg | |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
15.08., 18.30 Uhr Fr. | | Kickers Seehausen | - | 1. FC Lok Stendal | |
1 |
: |
6 |
|
|
|
|
15.08., 18.30 Uhr Fr. | | SV Germania 08 Roßlau | - | SG Union Sandersdorf | |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
15.08., 18.30 Uhr Fr. | | 1. FC Romonta Amsdorf | - | BSV Halle-Ammendorf 1910 | |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
n.V. |
|
|
16.08., 15.00 Uhr Sa. | | SV Eintracht Elster | - | Hallescher FC II | |
1 |
: |
7 |
|
|
|
|
16.08., 15.00 Uhr Sa. | | SG Herrengosserstedt | - | Naumburger SV 1905 | |
4 |
: |
6 |
|
n.E. |
|
|
16.08., 15.00 Uhr Sa. | | SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim | - | SV Dessau 05 | |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
16.08., 15.00 Uhr Sa. | | SV Braunsbedra | - | SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt | |
7 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
16.08., 15.00 Uhr Sa. | | SV Romonta 90 Stedten | - | MSV Eisleben | |
2 |
: |
5 |
|
n.V. |
|
|
16.08., 15.00 Uhr Sa. | | Magdeburger SV Börde | - | Schönebecker SV 1861 | |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
16.08., 15.00 Uhr Sa. | | SG Blau-Weiß Gerwisch | - | SG Eintracht Mechau | |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
n.V. |
|
|
16.08., 15.00 Uhr Sa. | | TuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark | - | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
16.08., 15.00 Uhr Sa. | | SV Eintracht Salzwedel | - | SV Blau-Gelb Goldbeck | |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
16.08., 15.00 Uhr Sa. | | FSV Rot-Weiß Alsleben | - | SV 09 Staßfurt | |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
16.08., 15.00 Uhr Sa. | | VfB Gröbzig | - | FC Einheit Wernigerode | |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
16.08., 15.00 Uhr Sa. | | Germania Wernigerode | - | Haldensleber SC | |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
16.08., 15.00 Uhr Sa. | | FSV Hettstedt | - | VfB Germania Halberstadt II | |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
17.08., 14.00 Uhr So. | | SG Blau-Weiß Brachstedt | - | FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
17.08., 15.00 Uhr So. | | FSV Bennstedt | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
17.08., 15.00 Uhr So. | | FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
17.08., 15.00 Uhr So. | | VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
17.08., 15.00 Uhr So. | | Hallescher FC | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
17.08., 15.00 Uhr So. | | 1. FC Magdeburg II | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
17.08., 15.00 Uhr So. | | 1. FC Magdeburg | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
17.08., 15.00 Uhr So. | | VfB 1906 Sangerhausen | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
17.08., 15.00 Uhr So. | | SSV 1884 Samswegen | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
17.08., 15.00 Uhr So. | | SV Einheit Wittenberg | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
17.08., 15.00 Uhr So. | | VfB IMO Merseburg | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
17.08., 15.00 Uhr So. | | VfL Halle 96 | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
17.08., 15.00 Uhr So. | | TSV Völpke | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
17.08., 15.00 Uhr So. | | Magdeburger SV 90 Preußen | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
17.08., 15.00 Uhr So. | | Nietlebener SV Askania 09 | - | Freilos | |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
|