Du bist hier: Süden|Startseite » Spieltage
Hessenliga


 1    03.08., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)   Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Kickers Offenbach II   0 : 2     
 2    07.08., 19.00 Uhr (Di.)   Hünfelder SV - Eintracht Stadtallendorf   1 : 1     
 3    11.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)   SV Buchonia Flieden - Eintracht Stadtallendorf   0 : 1     
 4    18.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)   Eintracht Stadtallendorf - OSC Vellmar   1 : 2     
 5    21.08., 19.00 Uhr (Di.)   TGM/SV Jügesheim - Eintracht Stadtallendorf   2 : 1     
 6    25.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)   Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FSV Braunfels   1 : 2     
 7    01.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)   FSV Fernwald - Eintracht Stadtallendorf   2 : 0     
 8    08.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)   Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SC Viktoria Griesheim   4 : 0     
 9    15.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)   FCA Darmstadt - Eintracht Stadtallendorf   2 : 0     
 10    22.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)   Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FC Eddersheim   4 : 2     
 11    30.09., 15.00 Uhr (So.)   SV Wehen Wiesbaden II - Eintracht Stadtallendorf   1 : 2     
 12    06.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)   Eintracht Stadtallendorf - KSV Baunatal   0 : 5     
 13    13.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)   FSC Lohfelden - Eintracht Stadtallendorf   1 : 2     
 14    20.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)   Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar   1 : 0     
 15    27.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)   SC Waldgirmes - Eintracht Stadtallendorf   1 : 1     
 16    03.11., 14.30 Uhr (Sa.)   Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Viktoria Urberach   3 : 1     
 17    10.11., 14.30 Uhr (Sa.)   Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - Eintracht Stadtallendorf   0 : 2     
 18    17.11., 14.30 Uhr (Sa.)   Kickers Offenbach II - Eintracht Stadtallendorf   1 : 1     
 19    24.11., 14.30 Uhr (Sa.)   OSC Vellmar - Eintracht Stadtallendorf   1 : 2     
 20    01.12., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)   Eintracht Stadtallendorf - TGM/SV Jügesheim   0 : 1     
 21    01.04., 14.00 Uhr (Mo.)   FSV Braunfels - Eintracht Stadtallendorf   0 : 1     
 22    01.05., 14.30 Uhr (Mi.)   Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Hünfelder SV   0 : 1     
 23    02.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)   Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SV Buchonia Flieden   3 : 4     
 24    09.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)   Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FSV Fernwald   3 : 2     
 25    09.05., 15.00 Uhr (Do.)   SC Viktoria Griesheim - Eintracht Stadtallendorf   2 : 4     
 26    23.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)   Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FCA Darmstadt   3 : 0     
 27    06.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)   FC Eddersheim - Eintracht Stadtallendorf   0 : 3     
 28    13.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)   Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SV Wehen Wiesbaden II   2 : 3     
 29    20.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)   KSV Baunatal - Eintracht Stadtallendorf   1 : 1     
 30    27.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)   Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FSC Lohfelden   2 : 1     
 31    04.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)   SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Eintracht Stadtallendorf   2 : 1     
 32    11.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)   Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SC Waldgirmes   2 : 3     
 33    18.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)   Viktoria Urberach - Eintracht Stadtallendorf   1 : 1     
 34    25.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)   Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt   0 : 3     



Letztes Update der Liga: 09.06.2013 22:43
Dauer Berechnungen u. Seitenaufbau: 0.0746 sek.
LMO 4.0 - © 1997-2005 LMO-Group