Du bist hier: Süden|Startseite » Spieltage
Hessenliga


 1    04.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)   OSC Vellmar - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt   2 : 1     
 2    07.08., 19.00 Uhr (Di.)   Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - TGM/SV Jügesheim   1 : 2     
 3    11.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)   FSV Braunfels - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt   0 : 2     
 4    18.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)   Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - FSV Fernwald   1 : 1     
 5    21.08., 19.00 Uhr (Di.)   SC Viktoria Griesheim - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt   3 : 2     
 6    25.08., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)   Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - FCA Darmstadt   2 : 1     
 7    01.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)   FC Eddersheim - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt   2 : 0     
 8    08.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)   Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - SV Wehen Wiesbaden II   3 : 2     
 9    15.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)   KSV Baunatal - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt   3 : 1     
 10    22.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)   Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - FSC Lohfelden   1 : 3     
 11    29.09., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)   SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt   1 : 3     
 12    06.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)   Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - SC Waldgirmes   4 : 2     
 13    13.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)   Viktoria Urberach - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt   5 : 2     
 14    20.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)   Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - SV Buchonia Flieden   1 : 2     
 15    27.10., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)   Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - Kickers Offenbach II   3 : 0     
 16    03.11., 14.30 Uhr (Sa.)   Hünfelder SV - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt   3 : 0     
 17    10.11., 14.30 Uhr (Sa.)   Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - Eintracht Stadtallendorf   0 : 2     
 18    17.11., 14.30 Uhr (Sa.)   Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - OSC Vellmar   2 : 2     
 19    24.11., 14.30 Uhr (Sa.)   FSV Fernwald - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt   5 : 0     
 20    01.12., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)   Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - SC Viktoria Griesheim   1 : 2     
 21    01.04., 14.00 Uhr (Mo.)   FCA Darmstadt - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt   1 : 3     
 22    01.05., 14.30 Uhr (Mi.)   TGM/SV Jügesheim - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt   2 : 2     
 23    02.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)   Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - FSV Braunfels   5 : 1     
 24    09.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)   Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - FC Eddersheim   2 : 2     
 25    09.05., 15.00 Uhr (Do.)   SV Wehen Wiesbaden II - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt   1 : 3     
 26    23.03., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)   Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - KSV Baunatal   3 : 0     
 27    06.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)   FSC Lohfelden - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt   4 : 1     
 28    13.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)   Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar   0 : 2     
 29    20.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)   SC Waldgirmes - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt   1 : 2     
 30    27.04., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)   Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - Viktoria Urberach   3 : 1     
 31    04.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)   SV Buchonia Flieden - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt   2 : 1     
 32    11.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)   Kickers Offenbach II - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt   1 : 2     
 33    18.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)   Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - Hünfelder SV   3 : 2     
 34    25.05., 15.00 Uhr (Sa.)   Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt   0 : 3     



Letztes Update der Liga: 09.06.2013 22:43
Dauer Berechnungen u. Seitenaufbau: 0.0802 sek.
LMO 4.0 - © 1997-2005 LMO-Group