Du bist hier: Süden|Startseite » Spieltage
Regionalliga Südwest


 1    27.07., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)   VfR Wormatia Worms - Eintracht Frankfurt II   1 : 1     
 2    04.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.)   Eintracht Frankfurt II - 1899 Hoffenheim II   3 : 1     
 3    10.08., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)   KSV Baunatal - Eintracht Frankfurt II   0 : 4     
 4    18.08., 14.00 Uhr (So.)   Eintracht Frankfurt II - SV Waldhof Mannheim   1 : 2     
 5    23.08., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)   SSV Ulm 1846 - Eintracht Frankfurt II   5 : 1     
 6    01.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.)   Eintracht Frankfurt II - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach   1 : 5     
 7    04.09., 14.00 Uhr (Mi.)   1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Eintracht Frankfurt II   3 : 2     
 8    07.09., 18.00 Uhr (Sa.)   Eintracht Frankfurt II - SVN Zweibrücken   3 : 0     
 9    14.09., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)   Eintracht Frankfurt II - Kickers Offenbach   3 : 1     
 10    21.09., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)   FC 08 Homburg - Eintracht Frankfurt II   1 : 1     
 11    27.09., 18.00 Uhr (Fr.)   Eintracht Frankfurt II - SC Freiburg II   0 : 0     
 12    25.09., 19.00 Uhr (Mi.)   KSV Hessen Kassel - Eintracht Frankfurt II   2 : 1     
 13    19.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)   Eintracht Frankfurt II - SpVgg Neckarelz   2 : 0     
 14    26.10., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)   SV Eintracht Trier - Eintracht Frankfurt II   1 : 0     
 15    02.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)   Eintracht Frankfurt II - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II   3 : 2     
 16    09.11., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)   SC Pfullendorf - Eintracht Frankfurt II   0 : 2     
 17    24.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.)   Eintracht Frankfurt II - TuS Koblenz   0 : 3     
 18    01.12., 14.00 Uhr (So.)   1899 Hoffenheim II - Eintracht Frankfurt II   4 : 0     
 19    08.12., 14.00 Uhr (So.)   Eintracht Frankfurt II - VfR Wormatia Worms   3 : 0     
 20    22.02., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)   Eintracht Frankfurt II - KSV Baunatal   2 : 0     
 21    28.02., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)   SV Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Frankfurt II   1 : 0     
 22    07.03., 19.00 Uhr (Fr.)   Eintracht Frankfurt II - SSV Ulm 1846   1 : 1     
 23    16.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.)   SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Eintracht Frankfurt II   2 : 0     
 24    09.04., 14.00 Uhr (Mi.)   Eintracht Frankfurt II - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II   1 : 2     
 25    02.04., 18.00 Uhr (Mi.)   SVN Zweibrücken - Eintracht Frankfurt II   2 : 1     
 26    29.03., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)   Kickers Offenbach - Eintracht Frankfurt II   1 : 0     
 27    05.04., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)   Eintracht Frankfurt II - FC 08 Homburg   4 : 2     
 28    13.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.)   SC Freiburg II - Eintracht Frankfurt II   2 : 3     
 29    19.04., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)   Eintracht Frankfurt II - KSV Hessen Kassel   1 : 1     
 30    26.04., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)   SpVgg Neckarelz - Eintracht Frankfurt II   2 : 0     
 31    03.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)   Eintracht Frankfurt II - SV Eintracht Trier   0 : 2     
 32    11.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.)   1. FC Kaiserslautern II - Eintracht Frankfurt II   4 : 2     
 33    17.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)   Eintracht Frankfurt II - SC Pfullendorf   2 : 2     
 34    24.05., 14.00 Uhr (Sa.)   TuS Koblenz - Eintracht Frankfurt II   0 : 4     



Letztes Update der Liga: 13.06.2014 20:52
Dauer Berechnungen u. Seitenaufbau: 0.0752 sek.
LMO 4.0 - © 1997-2005 LMO-Group