1 |
|
05.09., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
- |
FSV Viktoria Jägersburg |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
12.09., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
- |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
19.09., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
- |
1. FC Saarbrücken |
|
0 |
: |
5 |
|
|
4 |
|
10.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
- |
FF USV Jena |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
5 |
|
17.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FFC Wacker München |
- |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
6 |
|
24.10., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
- |
SV Jungingen |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
8 |
|
07.11., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
- |
Karlsruher SC |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
9 |
|
21.11., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SC Sand |
- |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
10 |
|
28.11., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
- |
1. FFC Frankfurt II |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
11 |
|
05.12., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
VfL Sindelfingen |
- |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
12 |
|
19.12., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FSV Viktoria Jägersburg |
- |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
13 |
|
06.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
- |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
14 |
|
13.03., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FC Saarbrücken |
- |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
15 |
|
20.03., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
FF USV Jena |
- |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
16 |
|
03.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
- |
1. FFC Wacker München |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
17 |
|
10.04., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
SV Jungingen |
- |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
19 |
|
24.04., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
Karlsruher SC |
- |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
20 |
|
08.05., 11.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
- |
SC Sand |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
21 |
|
16.05., 14.00 Uhr (Mo.) |
|
1. FFC Frankfurt II |
- |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
|
7 |
: |
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
22.05., 14.00 Uhr (So.) |
|
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
- |
VfL Sindelfingen |
|
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|